| Morphology |
| Present : |
ankandrefanina,
ankandrefaniko,
ankandrefaninao,
ankandrefaniny,
ankandrefanintsika,
ankandrefaninay,
ankandrefaninareo,
ankandrefanin',
ankandrefanin-,
ankandrefanim-,
ankandrefani- |
| Past : |
nankandrefanina,
nankandrefaniko,
nankandrefaninao,
nankandrefaniny,
nankandrefanintsika,
nankandrefaninay,
nankandrefaninareo,
nankandrefanin',
nankandrefanin-,
nankandrefanim-,
nankandrefani- |
| Future : |
hankandrefanina,
hankandrefaniko,
hankandrefaninao,
hankandrefaniny,
hankandrefanintsika,
hankandrefaninay,
hankandrefaninareo,
hankandrefanin',
hankandrefanin-,
hankandrefanim-,
hankandrefani- |
| Imperative : |
ankandrefano |
|